Jedida

Ja-Ja v.s Jedida

Top Friends

134 friends

About Me

Hey guyz i'm Jedida. I'm 17th yrs old. i enjoy playing soccer,hanging out with my friends and most of all enjoy dancing.
Name Jedida Kee
Gender Female
Age 17
Location Miami, FL
Interests art, clothing design and acting
Music reggae, hip hop, soul, odlies and pop
Movies tranformers, hitch, ghost rider, and lot more
TV logo and south park
Quotes Live today and die Tomorrow by Vonetta Headley.

Contact Me

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 142 comments

hii. haha woah you probably added me some time ago. but im here now! lol im annetta, hows it gooin'

By user000123 on Mar 3, 2008 4:12 am · History

Sorry it took so long to add you as a friend...haven't been on in a while...Hello my name's Savvi by the way ^_^

By crazykoolsavvi on Nov 10, 2007 7:27 pm · History

HAPPY HALLOWEEN!! :D

By MissTarantula on Oct 31, 2007 4:17 pm · History

hey what's up(>^.^0> sry it took me a decade to hit you back up just be busy `LOL hope you ain't mad at me for that ♥

By wingz3r0 on Oct 26, 2007 6:04 am · History

Thanks.

By ItWillShowOneDay on Aug 25, 2007 7:58 pm · History

hey thanks for the add.. sorry took long

By Mari2210 on Aug 15, 2007 12:44 pm · History

thanks for the add....sorrie haven't confirm your request for sooo long.....sorrie....but thanks....

By dbsk on Aug 11, 2007 12:18 am · History

Hey :]
Nothing too interesting, yourself?

By Jennifer on Aug 7, 2007 2:00 am · History

nothing, just chillin'. =]

By letsplaynikaboo on Aug 6, 2007 9:29 pm · History

hm manything new?

By weed on Aug 6, 2007 6:44 pm · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 134
Winks 1
Comments 142
Page views 22,528
Posts 2
Group Member
Registered Jul 13, 2007
Last update Aug 3, 2007

Recent Photos

3 photos

hh.gif 02-Photo 2.jpg 08-Photo 8.jpg

Favorites

Layouts 12
Graphics 1
Tutorials 3

Web Skills

Animation Shop